Schema kwalificatie
Uitslag
do 21 juni 201818.30uVeld 1Poule ACushman & WakefieldvsSpaces12-1
18.30uVeld 2Poule CIntertrustvsAKD1-3
18.30uVeld 3Poule DVibe GroupvsG-Star Raw19-1
18.30uVeld 5Poule GLexencevsCBRE7-4
18.30uVeld 6Poule PPicnic IvsEY Amsterdam7-0
18.30uVeld 7Poule RPhilipsvsHouthoff/De Brauw6-8
19.25uVeld 1Poule AEngel & VölkersvsYER2-3
19.25uVeld 2Poule BAmsterdam UMCvsFlow Traders5-8
19.25uVeld 3Poule CLeeruniek/SympowervsSchiphol Group3-6
19.25uVeld 4Poule DStarbucksvsChipSoft4-1
19.25uVeld 5Poule FNationale PostcodeloterijvsDentons Boekel1-6
19.25uVeld 6Poule GMeltwatervsEffectory12-2
19.25uVeld 7Poule RGemeente Amsterdam IIvsRD Recruitment/Interim Valley6-9
19.25uVeld 8OEFENUnibailvsHogan Lovells10-2
19.25uVeld 9Poule ELa Place FoodvsMeijburg & Co1-10
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uVeld 1Poule HDeloitte Consulting IvsVan de Bron8-0
20.30uVeld 2Poule HSavillsvsAdyen5-3
20.30uVeld 3Poule IAccenturevsDeloitte Risk5-2
20.30uVeld 4Poule KSynechronvsMcKinsey & Company2-4
20.30uVeld 5Poule LDeloitte Consulting IIvsStibbe3-3
20.30uVeld 6Poule MPicnic IIvsRabobank8-4
20.30uVeld 7Poule NBain & CompanyvsDeloitte Tax1-7
21.25uVeld 1Poule IMaccabi NederlandvsDe Brauw/Houthoff8-3
21.25uVeld 2Poule JKNHBvsGemeente Amsterdam I2-4
21.25uVeld 3Poule KAlliandervsWillis Towers Watson5-4
21.25uVeld 4Poule MBoer & CroonvsTommy Hilfiger8-3
21.25uVeld 6Poule OPwCvsPeople Marketing14-1
21.25uVeld 7Poule PAtlas FiscalistenvsKPMG7-0
do 28 juni 201818.30uVeld 1Poule PPicnic IvsAtlas Fiscalisten3-4
18.30uVeld 2Poule QLoyens & LoeffvsNuon11-2
18.30uVeld 3Poule ASpacesvsYER1-8
18.30uVeld 5Poule CAKDvsSchiphol Group1-8
18.30uVeld 6Poule DG-Star RawvsChipSoft6-3
18.30uVeld 7Poule FUnibail-RodamcovsDentons Boekel7-5
18.30uVeld 8Poule GCBREvsEffectory9-1
19.25uVeld 1Poule RPhilipsvsGemeente Amsterdam II10-2
19.25uVeld 2Poule HDeloitte Consulting IvsSavills13-4
19.25uVeld 3Poule ACushman & WakefieldvsEngel & Völkers10-0
19.25uVeld 4Poule BVan DoornevsAmsterdam UMC10-4
19.25uVeld 5Poule CIntertrustvsLeeruniek/Sympower4-2
19.25uVeld 6Poule DVibe GroupvsStarbucks12-1
19.25uVeld 7Poule EMastercardvsLa Place Food8-1
19.25uVeld 8Poule FKempen & CovsNationale Postcodeloterij4-1
19.25uVeld 9Poule GLexencevsMeltwater2-2
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uVeld 1Poule HVan de BronvsAdyen7-1
20.30uVeld 2Poule JKPMG Deal AdvisroyvsGemeente Amsterdam I6-1
20.30uVeld 3Poule LStibbevsHogan Lovells8-3
20.30uVeld 4Poule MTommy HilfigervsRabobank1-2
20.30uVeld 6Poule OPeople MarketingvsING2-6
20.30uVeld 7Poule RHouthoff/De BrauwvsRD Recruitment/Interim Valley1-6
21.25uVeld 1Poule PEY AmsterdamvsKPMG10-2
21.25uVeld 2Poule QBasculevsVIVAT0-6
21.25uVeld 3Poule IAccenturevsMaccabi Nederland2-1
21.25uVeld 4Poule JAllen & OveryvsKNHB3-2
21.25uVeld 5Poule KSynechronvsAlliander2-8
21.25uVeld 6Poule LDeloitte Consulting IIvsUber10-2
21.25uVeld 7Poule MBoer & CroonvsPicnic II5-1
21.25uVeld 8Poule NBain & CompanyvsThe Social Chief
21.25uVeld 9Poule OPwCvsBoston Consulting Group4-6
di 3 juli 201818.30uVeld 1Poule ASpacesvsEngel & Völkers10-0
18.30uVeld 2Poule HVan de BronvsSavills7-4
18.30uVeld 3Poule ENautaDutilhvsMeijburg & Co2-3
19.25uVeld 1Poule EMastercardvsNautaDutilh5-8
19.25uVeld 2Poule BVan DoornevsOptiver2-0
19.25uVeld 3Poule CIntertrustvsSchiphol Group5-5
19.25uVeld 4Poule MTommy HilfigervsPicnic II0-13
19.25uVeld 5Poule IDeloitte RiskvsDe Brauw/Houthoff4-1
19.25uVeld 6Poule KMcKinsey & CompanyvsWillis Towers Watson1-12
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uVeld 1Poule QLoyens & LoeffvsBascule6-0
20.30uVeld 2Poule OBoston Consulting GroupvsING4-0
20.30uVeld 3Poule NBain & CompanyvsIG&H7-0
20.30uVeld 4Poule JAllen & OveryvsKPMG Deal Advisory1-3
20.30uVeld 5Poule NThe Social ChiefvsIG&H
20.30uVeld 6Poule LUbervsHogan Lovells2-14
20.30uVeld 7Poule KSynechronvsWillis Towers Watson3-4
21.25uVeld 1Poule OPwCvsING4-0
do 5 juli 201818.30uVeld 1Poule GLexencevsEffectory11-0
18.30uVeld 2Poule FKempen & CovsDentons Boekel6-4
18.30uVeld 3Poule EMastercardvsMeijburg & Co7-2
18.30uVeld 4Poule DVibe GroupvsChipSoft6-0
18.30uVeld 5Poule BVan DoornevsFlow Traders4-0
18.30uVeld 6Poule ACushman & WakefieldvsYER9-7
18.30uVeld 7Poule PPicnic IvsKPMG4-1
18.30uVeld 8Poule QBasculevsNuon0-3
19.25uVeld 1Poule GCBREvsMeltwater2-10
19.25uVeld 2Poule FUnibail-RodamcovsNationale Postcodeloterij1-3
19.25uVeld 3Poule ENautaDutilhvsLa Place Food11-0
19.25uVeld 4Poule DG-Star RawvsStarbucks4-6
19.25uVeld 5Poule CAKDvsLeeruniek/Sympower6-3
19.25uVeld 6Poule BOptivervsAmsterdam UMC3-3
19.25uVeld 7Poule RPhilipsvsRD Recruitment/Interim Valley0-6
19.25uVeld 8Poule RHouthoff/De BrauwvsGemeente Amsterdam II4-3
19.25uVeld 9Poule QNuonvsVIVAT4-7
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uVeld 1Poule MBoer & CroonvsRabobank4-0
20.30uVeld 2Poule LDeloitte Consulting IIvsHogan Lovells14-0
20.30uVeld 4Poule IAccenturevsDe Brauw/Houthoff1-2
20.30uVeld 5Poule PEY AmsterdamvsAtlas Fiscalisten4-15
20.30uVeld 6Poule FKempen & CovsUnibail-Rodamco15-1
20.30uVeld 7Poule BOptivervsFlow Traders1-4
20.30uVeld 8Poule QLoyens & LoeffvsVIVAT0-3
20.30uVeld 9Poule JAllen & OveryvsGemeente Amsterdam I4-2
21.25uVeld 1Poule OPeople MarketingvsBoston Consulting Group2-8
21.25uVeld 2Poule LStibbevsUber6-2
21.25uVeld 4Poule NDeloitte TaxvsIG&H8-0
21.25uVeld 5Poule IDeloitte RiskvsMaccabi Nederland9-1
21.25uVeld 6Poule HDeloitte Consulting IvsAdyen8-4
21.25uVeld 7Poule JKPMG Deal AdvisroyvsKNHB0-0
21.25uVeld 8Poule KMcKinsey & CompanyvsAlliander1-8