Toernooischema
Uitslag
12-07-1818.30uVeld 1Poule ICushman & WakefieldvsStarbucks6-1
18.30uVeld 2Poule VMaccabi NederlandvsHouhoff/De Brauw7-4
18.30uVeld 3Poule IXVIVATvsStibbe3-4
18.30uVeld 4Poule XIIILa Pace FoodvsSavills2-5
18.30uVeld 5Poule XVIITommy HilfigervsKPMG
18.30uVeld 6Poule IIIKempen & CovsLexence6-2
18.30uVeld 7Poule VIIDeloitte TaxvsPwC
18.30uVeld 8Poule XIAmsterdam UMCvsIntertrust
18.30uVeld 9Poule XVIIThe Social ChiefvsING
19.25uVeld 1Poule IIYERvsVibe Group4-2
19.25uVeld 2Poule XVIIIPhilipsvsUber3-0
19.25uVeld 3Poule XSpacesvsChipSoft1-6
19.25uVeld 4Poule XIVDeloitte RiskvsBascule1-3
19.25uVeld 5Poule XIEngel & VölkersvsG-Star Raw8-6
19.25uVeld 6Poule IVDentons BoekelvsMeltwater7-2
19.25uVeld 7Poule VIIIPicnic IIvsAtlas Fiscalisten1-8
19.25uVeld 8Poule XIINationale PostcodeloterijvsEffectory9-2
19.25uVeld 9Poule IIFlow TradersvsSchiphol Group
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uVeld 1Poule IIINautaDutilhvsVan de Bron4-2
20.30uVeld 2Poule VIIBoer & CroonvsPicnic I2-2
20.30uVeld 3Poule XVIRabobankvsGemeente Amsterdam II1-1
20.30uVeld 4Poule XVIIINuonvsEY Amsterdam1-6
20.30uVeld 5Poule VIAllen & OveryvsAlliander4-4
20.30uVeld 6Poule VKPMG Deal AdvisoryvsWillis Towers Watson4-3
20.30uVeld 7Poule XIIIUnibail-RodamcovsCBRE1-6
20.30uVeld 8Poule VILoyens & LoeffvsDeloitte Consulting II4-5
20.30uVeld 9Poule IXRD Recruitment/Interim ValleyvsAccenture6-0
21.25uVeld 1Poule IVMastercardvsDeloitte Consulting I
21.25uVeld 2Poule VIIIBain & CompanyvsBoston Consulting Group1-1
21.25uVeld 3Poule XIIMeijburg & CovsAdyen1-5
21.25uVeld 4Poule XVDe Brauw/HouthoffvsHogan Lovells
21.25uVeld 5Poule XVIIG&HvsPeople Marketing11-1
21.25uVeld 6Poule IVan DoornevsAKD
21.25uVeld 7Poule XOptivervsLeeruniek/Sympower4-4
21.25uVeld 8Poule XVKNHBvsMcKinsey & Company
21.25uVeld 9Poule XIVGemeente Amsterdam IvsSynechron1-9
19-07-1818.30uVeld 1Poule XSpacesvsLeeruniek/Sympower4-0
18.30uVeld 2Poule XIIILa Pace FoodvsCBRE3-5
18.30uVeld 3Poule IVMastercardvsMeltwater1-5
18.30uVeld 4Poule VIIIPicnic IIvsBoston Consulting Group4-3
18.30uVeld 5Poule XIAmsterdam UMCvsG-Star Raw10-2
18.30uVeld 6Poule XVKNHBvsHogan Lovells9-2
18.30uVeld 7Poule IVan DoornevsStarbucks1-5
18.30uVeld 8Poule VWillis Towers WatsonvsHouhoff/De Brauw5-2
19.25uVeld 1Poule XIEngel & VölkersvsIntertrust3-8
19.25uVeld 2Poule XVDe Brauw/HouthoffvsMcKinsey & Company1-0
19.25uVeld 3Poule ICushman & WakefieldvsAKD7-1
19.25uVeld 4Poule XVIIIPhilipsvsEY Amsterdam4-0
19.25uVeld 5Poule IXVIVATvsAccenture2-3
19.25uVeld 6Poule XIINationale PostcodeloterijvsAdyen2-12
19.25uVeld 7Poule VILoyens & LoeffvsAlliander1-2
20.30uVeld 1Poule XIIMeijburg & CovsEffectory1-1
20.30uVeld 2Poule XVIRabobankvsPeople Marketing5-0
20.30uVeld 3Poule XVIITommy HilfigervsING1-8
20.30uVeld 4Poule VIIBoer & CroonvsPwC7-5
20.30uVeld 5Poule VIIDeloitte TaxvsPicnic I1-3
20.30uVeld 6Poule XVIIG&HvsGemeente Amsterdam II4-4
20.30uVeld 7Poule VIIIBain & CompanyvsAtlas Fiscalisten2-12
20.30uVeld 8Poule IXRD Recruitment/Interim ValleyvsStibbe4-1
20.30uVeld 9Poule IVMastercardvsDeloitte Consulting I2-3
21.25uVeld 1Poule XIVDeloitte RiskvsSynechron2-3
21.25uVeld 2Poule XOptivervsChipSoft1-3
21.25uVeld 3Poule XIVGemeente Amsterdam IvsBascule5-3
21.25uVeld 4Poule VMaccabi NederlandvsKPMG Deal Advisory8-2
21.25uVeld 5Poule IVDentons BoekelvsDeloitte Consulting I5-6
di 24 juli 201818.30uVeld 1Poule IVan DoornevsAKD3-0
19.25uVeld 1Poule XVIITommy HilfigervsKPMG3-6
19.25uVeld 2Poule XVDe Brauw/HouthoffvsHogan Lovells4-1
19.25uVeld 3Poule IIIKempen & CovsVan de Bron7-1
19.25uVeld 4Poule IIFlow TradersvsSchiphol Group3-13
19.25uVeld 5Poule IIINautaDutilhvsLexence5-9
19.25uVeld 6Poule XVIIINuonvsUber3-7
20.30uVeld 1Poule VIAllen & OveryvsDeloitte Consulting II2-7
20.30uVeld 2Poule VIIDeloitte TaxvsPwC1-5
21.25uVeld 1Poule XVKNHBvsMcKinsey & Company1-2
21.25uVeld 2Poule XVIIINGvsThe Social Chief3-0
21.25uVeld 3Poule XVIIKPMGvsThe Social Chief3-0
21.25uVeld 4Poule XVIITommy HilfigervsThe Social Chief3-0
do 26 juli 201818.30uVeld 1Poule IVMastercardvsDentons Boekel1-3
18.30uVeld 2Poule XIIICBREvsSavills4-3
18.30uVeld 3Poule XIIMeijburg & CovsNationale Postcodeloterij2-2
18.30uVeld 4Poule IIILexencevsVan de Bron8-2
18.30uVeld 5Poule IIYERvsFlow Traders7-0
18.30uVeld 6Poule VIAlliandervsDeloitte Consulting II5-3
18.30uVeld 7Poule XLeeruniek/SympowervsChipSoft5-1
18.30uVeld 8Poule XIVSynechronvsBascule4-0
18.30uVeld 9Poule IAKDvsStarbucks7-7
19.25uVeld 1Poule VKPMG Deal AdvisoryvsHouhoff/De Brauw6-1
19.25uVeld 2Poule IXVIVATvsRD Recruitment/Interim Valley4-6
19.25uVeld 3Poule XIIILa Pace FoodvsUnibail-Rodamco2-6
19.25uVeld 4Poule IIINautaDutilhvsKempen & Co4-2
19.25uVeld 5Poule VIIPwCvsPicnic I0-2
19.25uVeld 6Poule XVIRabobankvsIG&H2-3
19.25uVeld 8Poule XVIIIUbervsEY Amsterdam6-5
19.25uVeld 9Poule ICushman & WakefieldvsVan Doorne6-2
20.30uVeld 1Poule VILoyens & LoeffvsAllen & Overy1-2
20.30uVeld 2Poule XSpacesvsOptiver3-5
20.30uVeld 3Poule XIVDeloitte RiskvsGemeente Amsterdam I0-7
20.30uVeld 4Poule XVIIINuonvsPhilips0-1
20.30uVeld 5Poule IVMeltwatervsDeloitte Consulting I6-4
20.30uVeld 6Poule XIIntertrustvsG-Star Raw12-2
20.30uVeld 7Poule XIIIUnibail-RodamcovsSavills1-8
20.30uVeld 8Poule XVIPeople MarketingvsGemeente Amsterdam II3-10
20.30uVeld 9Poule IISchiphol GroupvsVibe Group4-2
21.25uVeld 1Poule VIIBoer & CroonvsDeloitte Tax3-2
21.25uVeld 2Poule XVDe Brauw/HouthoffvsKNHB1-4
21.25uVeld 3Poule IXAccenturevsStibbe3-0
21.25uVeld 4Poule VIIIPicnic IIvsBain & Company1-2
21.25uVeld 5Poule XVIIINGvsKPMG2-3
21.25uVeld 6Poule XVMcKinsey & CompanyvsHogan Lovells9-0
21.25uVeld 7Poule VIIIBoston Consulting GroupvsAtlas Fiscalisten0-3
21.25uVeld 8Poule IIYERvsSchiphol Group1-1
21.25uVeld 9Poule XIEngel & VölkersvsAmsterdam UMC0-3
21.25uPoule IIVibevsFlow traders3-0
21.25uPoule VMaccabi NederlandvsWillis Towers Watson3-0
21.25uPoule XIIEffectoryvsAdyen3-0
21.25uPoule XIAmsterdam UMCvsIntertrust3-0